Close

Who’s Who

Filter Who's Who divisions wise

Filter

District Administration

Designation Email Address Phone Fax
District Magistratedm-vaishali[dot]bih[at]nic[dot]inCollectorate Building, Hajipur, Vaishali06224-27220106224-272501
Superintendent of Policesp-vaishali-bih[at]nic[dot]inCollectorate, Hajipur, Vaishali - 84410106224-27210006224-272101
Deputy Development Commissioner(DDC)06224-272397
Additional Collector, Vaishali9473191311

Sub Division Level Officers

Designation Email Address Phone Fax
SDO, Hajipur9473191312
SDO, Mahua9473191314
SDO, Mahnar9473191313
DCLR, Hajipur8544412403
DCLR, Mahnar8544412404
DCLR, Mahua8544412405

Police

Designation Email Address Phone Fax
Superintendent of Policesp-vaishali-bih[at]nic[dot]inCollectorate, Hajipur, Vaishali - 84410106224-27210006224-272101