Close

Sub Division Level Officers

Filter Who's Who divisions wise

Filter

Sub Division Level Officers
Profile Picture Name Designation Email Phone Fax Address
No Image Shri Arun kumar SDO, Hajipur 9431800083
No Image Shri Sandip Kumar SDO, Mahua 9473191314
No Image Shri Sumit kumar , IAS SDO, Mahnar 06229299950
No Image Shri Swapnil DCLR, Hajipur 8544412403
No Image DCLR, Mahnar DCLR, Mahnar 9837442710
No Image DCLR, Mahua DCLR, Mahua 8544412405
No Image SDPO, Hajipur SDPO, Hajipur 9473191312
No Image SDPO, Mahua SDPO, Mahua 9473191314
No Image SDPO, Mahnar SDPO, Mahnar 9473191313
No Image Smt. Archana Kumari Sub Divisional Public Grievance Redressal Officer, Hajipur 8544423753